-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jaktor

Map of Jaktor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaktor,Jaktor,Jaktowr,Jāktowr,Jāktōr,Jāktōṟ, Jāktōr

Jaktor

Welcome to the Jaktor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāktōr. See Jaktor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāktōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jaktor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02806/66.20778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Jaktor
  •  
Places near Jaktor

Online Dating

Jaktor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaktor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaktor, Afghanistan