-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Isar

Map of Darah-ye Isar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Isar,Darah-ye Is̄ār,Darrah-e Isar,Darrah-e Is̄ār, Darah-ye Is̄ār

Darah-ye Isar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Isar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Is̄ār. See Darah-ye Isar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Is̄ār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Isar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92382/66.77054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Isar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Isar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Isar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Isar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Isar, Afghanistan