Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Irganak

Map of Irganak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Irganak,Iṟganak,ارگنک, Irganak


Welcome to the Irganak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irganak. See Irganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irganak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Irganak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Irganak
Places near Irganak

Online Dating

Irganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Irganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irganak, Afghanistan