-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Hadzir

Map of Koh-e Hadzir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazir,Koh-e Hadzir,Kohe Hadzer,Kohe Ḩāḏẕeṟ,Kuh-e Hazer,Kōh-e Ḩādẕir,Kūh-e Ḩāẕer,کوه حاضر, Kōh-e Ḩādẕir

Koh-e Hadzir

Welcome to the Koh-e Hadzir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩādẕir. See Koh-e Hadzir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩādẕir area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Hadzir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1592/65.90297
  • Altitude: 3051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hadzir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hadzir

Online Dating

Koh-e Hadzir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hadzir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hadzir, Afghanistan