-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Hazarah Jat

Map of Hazarah Jat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarah Jat,Hazarajat,Hazārah Jāt,Hazārajāt, Hazārah Jāt

Hazarah Jat

Welcome to the Hazarah Jat google satellite map! This region is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Jāt. See Hazarah Jat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Jāt area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Hazarah Jat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: region
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75/66.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Hazarah Jat
  •  
Places near Hazarah Jat

Online Dating

Hazarah Jat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Jat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Jat, Afghanistan