Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Halah Bayd

Map of Halah Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halabed,Halabid,Halabēḏ,Halabīd,Halah Bayd,Khalabed, Halah Bayd

Halah Bayd

Welcome to the Halah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Halah Bayd. See Halah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Halah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Halah Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Halah Bayd
Places near Halah Bayd

Online Dating

Halah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Halah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halah Bayd, Afghanistan