-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Haji-Rangin

Map of Haji-Rangin Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji-Rangin,Haji-rangin,Hajji Rangin,Khadzhigangin,hajy rngyn,Хаджигангин,حاجی رنگين,حاجی رنگین,Ḩāji-ṟangīn,Ḩājjī Rangīn,Ḩājī-Rangīn, Ḩājī-Rangīn

Haji-Rangin

Welcome to the Haji-Rangin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī-Rangīn. See Haji-Rangin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī-Rangīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji-Rangin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29062/65.34991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Haji-Rangin
  •  
Places near Haji-Rangin

Online Dating

Haji-Rangin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji-Rangin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji-Rangin, Afghanistan