Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khadasnau

Map of Khadasnau Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadas Now,Hadas-naw,Hadis Naw,Khadasnau,Ḩadas Now,Ḩaḏas-naw,Ḩādis̄ Nāw, Khadasnau


Welcome to the Khadasnau google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadasnau. See Khadasnau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadasnau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadasnau
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khadasnau
Places near Khadasnau

Online Dating

Khadasnau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadasnau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadasnau, Afghanistan