-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gosh Manti

Map of Gosh Manti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosh Manti,Goshmonti,Gosmonti,Gošmonti,Gushmonti,Gushmunti,Gōsh Mantī,Gūshmontī,Gūshmūntī, Gōsh Mantī

Gosh Manti

Welcome to the Gosh Manti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsh Mantī. See Gosh Manti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsh Mantī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gosh Manti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23278/66.46694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gosh Manti
  •  
Places near Gosh Manti

Online Dating

Gosh Manti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosh Manti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosh Manti, Afghanistan