-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Gunbad

Map of Jar-e Gunbad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Gonbad,Jar-e Gonbad,Jar-e Gumbad,Jar-e Gunbad,Jare Gumbad,Jaṟe Gumbaḏ,جر گنبد, Jar-e Gunbad

Jar-e Gunbad

Welcome to the Jar-e Gunbad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Gunbad. See Jar-e Gunbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Gunbad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Gunbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47645/66.78632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Gunbad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Gunbad

Online Dating

Jar-e Gunbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Gunbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Gunbad, Afghanistan