Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gul Khwajah

Map of Gul Khwajah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golkhvajeh,Golkhvājeh,Gul Khwajah,Gul Khwājah,Gul'khodzha,Gulkhwaja,Gulkhwāja,Gulkwaja,Gulkwāja,Gul’khodzha,گل خواجه, Gul Khwājah

Gul Khwajah

Welcome to the Gul Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Khwājah. See Gul Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Gul Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gul Khwajah
Places near Gul Khwajah

Online Dating

Gul Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Khwajah, Afghanistan