-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Qumqul

Map of Jar-e Qumqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ghumqul,Jar-e Qumqul,جر قمقل, Jar-e Qumqul

Jar-e Qumqul

Welcome to the Jar-e Qumqul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qumqul. See Jar-e Qumqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qumqul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e Qumqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90498/65.76531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qumqul
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qumqul

Online Dating

Jar-e Qumqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qumqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qumqul, Afghanistan