Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghojurak-e Sufla

Map of Ghojurak-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojurak-e Sufla,Ghojūrak-e Suflá,Ghowjowrak-e Sofla,Ghowjowrak-e Soflá,Ghujurak-e Sofla,Ghujurake Sufla,Ghūjūrak-e Soflá,Ghūjūṟake Suflā,Gudzhuraki-Sufla, Ghojūrak-e Suflá

Ghojurak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Ghojurak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghojūrak-e Suflá. See Ghojurak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghojūrak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghojurak-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ghojurak-e Sufla
Places near Ghojurak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Ghojurak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghojurak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghojurak-e Sufla, Afghanistan