-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghujur

Map of Ghujur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowjur,Ghowjūṟ,Ghujur,Ghūjūr,Ghūjūṟ,غوجور, Ghūjūr

Ghujur

Welcome to the Ghujur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjūr. See Ghujur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghujur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89072/67.25391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Ghujur
  •  
Places near Ghujur

Online Dating

Ghujur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghujur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujur, Afghanistan