-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghonaghak

Map of Ghonaghak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghonaghak,Ghownaghak,Ghōnaghak,غونغک, Ghōnaghak

Ghonaghak

Welcome to the Ghonaghak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōnaghak. See Ghonaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōnaghak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ghonaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95361/65.90701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ghonaghak
  •  
Places near Ghonaghak

Online Dating

Ghonaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghonaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghonaghak, Afghanistan