-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghulaman

Map of Ghulaman Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholaman,Gholāmān,Ghulaman,Ghulāmān,غلامان, Ghulāmān

Ghulaman

Welcome to the Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmān. See Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ghulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54735/65.67875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Ghulaman
  •  
Places near Ghulaman

Online Dating

Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulaman, Afghanistan