-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghojurak

Map of Ghojurak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghojowrak,Ghojurak,Ghojūrak,Ghojūṟak,Gudzhurak, Ghojūrak

Ghojurak

Welcome to the Ghojurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghojūrak. See Ghojurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghojūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghojurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06778/66.21583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ghojurak
  •  
Places near Ghojurak

Online Dating

Ghojurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghojurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghojurak, Afghanistan