-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghighuzar

Map of Ghighuzar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gheghuzar,Gheghūzāṟ,Ghighuzar,Ghighūzār,غغوزار, Ghighūzār

Ghighuzar

Welcome to the Ghighuzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghighūzār. See Ghighuzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghighūzār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ghighuzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52472/65.7603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ghighuzar
  •  
Places near Ghighuzar

Online Dating

Ghighuzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghighuzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghighuzar, Afghanistan