-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghayro

Map of Ghayro Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghayro,Ghayrō,Ghayṟo,غیرو, Ghayrō

Ghayro

Welcome to the Ghayro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghayrō. See Ghayro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghayrō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghayro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39509/66.26294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ghayro
  •  
Places near Ghayro

Online Dating

Ghayro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayro, Afghanistan