-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gharme Pay

Map of Gharme Pay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmepaj,Garmepay,Gharme Pay,Gharmeh Pay,Gharmeh Pāy,Gharmē Pāy,Pot'jan,Pot'yan,Potiyan,Potyan,Pot’yan,Pōtiyān,Pōtyān,ghrmh pay,Гармепай,Потьян,غرمه پای,غرمې پای,پوتیان, Gharmē Pāy

Gharme Pay

Welcome to the Gharme Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharmē Pāy. See Gharme Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharmē Pāy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gharme Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14448/65.42872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Gharme Pay
  •  
Places near Gharme Pay

Online Dating

Gharme Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharme Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharme Pay, Afghanistan