-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gharinj

Map of Gharinj Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharenj,Gharinj,Ghaṟenj,غرنج, Gharinj

Gharinj

Welcome to the Gharinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharinj. See Gharinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharinj area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Gharinj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34835/65.75824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Gharinj
  •  
Places near Gharinj

Online Dating

Gharinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharinj, Afghanistan