Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghani

Map of Ghani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gani,Ghani,Ghānī, Ghānī


Welcome to the Ghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghānī. See Ghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghani
Places near Ghani

Online Dating

Ghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani, Afghanistan