-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gurdak

Map of Gurdak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdak,Gordak,Gurdak,Guṟḏak,gwrdk,Гурдак,گردک,گوردك, Gurdak

Gurdak

Welcome to the Gurdak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdak. See Gurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32919/65.494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Gurdak
  •  
Places near Gurdak

Online Dating

Gurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdak, Afghanistan