-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tangi-ye Garm Ab

Map of Tangi-ye Garm Ab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Garmab,Tang-e Garmāb,Tangi Garmab,Tangi-e Garmab,Tangi-ye Garm Ab,Tangigarmab,Tangī Gaṟmāb,Tangī-e Garmāb,Tangī-ye Garm Āb,تنگی گرم آب, Tangī-ye Garm Āb

Tangi-ye Garm Ab

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Garm Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Garm Āb. See Tangi-ye Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18876/65.57782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Garm Ab
Garm Āb (0.9 km) Qafak (4.7 km) Qafak-e Bālā (5.2 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (8.4 km) Ghulām Parāndah (9.6 km) Pahlū Sang (10.7 km) Sang-e Badrah (11.8 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan