Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardan Top

Map of Gardan Top Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Top,Gardan Tōp,Gardantop,Gardantup,Gardantūp,Gaṟḏantōp,Sardantop, Gardan Tōp

Gardan Top

Welcome to the Gardan Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Tōp. See Gardan Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gardan Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gardan Top
Places near Gardan Top

Online Dating

Gardan Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardan Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Top, Afghanistan