-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardan-e Khak

Map of Gardan-e Khak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Khak,Gardan-e Khāk,گردن خاک, Gardan-e Khāk

Gardan-e Khak

Welcome to the Gardan-e Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Khāk. See Gardan-e Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Khāk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Gardan-e Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78861/65.99653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Khak
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Khak

Online Dating

Gardan-e Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Khak, Afghanistan