-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardan Bala

Map of Gardan Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Bala,Gardan Bālā,Gardan-e Bala,Gardan-e Bālā,گردن بالا, Gardan Bālā

Gardan Bala

Welcome to the Gardan Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan Bālā. See Gardan Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gardan Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48767/66.18742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Gardan Bala
  •  
Places near Gardan Bala

Online Dating

Gardan Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Bala, Afghanistan