Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardak-e `Ulya

Map of Gardak-e `Ulya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardak-e `Ulya,Gardak-e ‘Ulyā,Gardake `Ulya,Gardaki-Ulia,Gaṟḏake ‘Ulyā,Gerdak-e `Olya,Gerdak-e ‘Olyā,گردک علیا, Gardak-e ‘Ulyā

Gardak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Gardak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardak-e ‘Ulyā. See Gardak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gardak-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gardak-e `Ulya
Places near Gardak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Gardak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan