Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardak-e Sufla

Map of Gardak-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardak-e Sufla,Gardak-e Suflá,Gardake Sufla,Gardaki-Sufla,Gaṟḏake Suflā,Gerdak-e Sofla,Gerdak-e Soflá,گردک سفلى, Gardak-e Suflá

Gardak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Gardak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardak-e Suflá. See Gardak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gardak-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gardak-e Sufla
Places near Gardak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Gardak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardak-e Sufla, Afghanistan