Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Garay Shaylah

Map of Garay Shaylah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garajshela,Garay Sela,Garay Shaylah,Garay Shelah,Garay Shēlah,Garay Šēla,Garayshela,Гарайшела,شيلۀ گری,گری شیله, Garay Shaylah

Garay Shaylah

Welcome to the Garay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garay Shaylah. See Garay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Garay Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Garay Shaylah
Places near Garay Shaylah

Online Dating

Garay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garay Shaylah, Afghanistan