Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gandah Qol

Map of Gandah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Qol,Gandah Qōl,Gandaqol,Gandaqowl,Ganḏaqōl, Gandah Qōl

Gandah Qol

Welcome to the Gandah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Qōl. See Gandah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gandah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gandah Qol
Places near Gandah Qol

Online Dating

Gandah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Qol, Afghanistan