Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gandah Nay

Map of Gandah Nay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Nay,Gandanay,Gandehnay,Ganḏanay, Gandah Nay

Gandah Nay

Welcome to the Gandah Nay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Nay. See Gandah Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Nay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gandah Nay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gandah Nay
Places near Gandah Nay

Online Dating

Gandah Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Nay, Afghanistan