-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Folad

Map of Shaylah-ye Folad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Folad,Shaylah-ye Folad,Shaylah-ye Fōlād,Shelah-e Fulad,Shelah-ye Folad,Shēlah-e Fūlād,Shēlah-ye Fōlād,Šela-i-Folād,شیلۀ فولاد, Shaylah-ye Fōlād

Shaylah-ye Folad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Folad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Fōlād. See Shaylah-ye Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72904/66.90665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Folad
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Folad
Dālah (3.2 km) Shashpī (3.9 km) Ishtū (4.6 km) Isturak (5.2 km) Sangān (5.5 km) Chulung (5.6 km) Fōlād (6.6 km) Mīr Ghulām (6.9 km) Kōlah (7.2 km) Umayd (7.6 km) Kōlah (8.1 km) Nīkêh (8.2 km) Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (8.3 km) Bardīz (9 km) Yakah wa Muntah (9.3 km) Bardīz (9.4 km) Surkhak (9.5 km) Irgī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Folad, Afghanistan