Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Israk

Map of Israk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esrak,Esṟak,Israk,اسرک, Israk


Welcome to the Israk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Israk. See Israk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Israk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Israk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Israk
Places near Israk

Online Dating

Israk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Israk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Israk, Afghanistan