-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ispok

Map of Ispok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espok,Espowk,Espōk,Ispok,Ispōk,اسپوک, Ispōk

Ispok

Welcome to the Ispok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispōk. See Ispok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ispok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79312/66.81724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ispok
  •  
Places near Ispok

Online Dating

Ispok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispok, Afghanistan