Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Espi Zarak

Map of Espi Zarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Zarak,Espi-zarak,Espī Zarak,Espī-zaṟak,اسپی زرک, Espī Zarak

Espi Zarak

Welcome to the Espi Zarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Zarak. See Espi Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Zarak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Espi Zarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Espi Zarak
Places near Espi Zarak

Online Dating

Espi Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Zarak, Afghanistan