Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Espi Sang

Map of Espi Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Sang,Espisang,Espī Sang,اسپی سنگ, Espī Sang

Espi Sang

Welcome to the Espi Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Sang. See Espi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Sang area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Espi Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Espi Sang
Places near Espi Sang

Online Dating

Espi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Espi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Sang, Afghanistan