-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Espi

Map of Koh-e Espi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Espi,Kohe Espi,Kuh-e Espi,Kōh-e Espī,Kūh-e Espī,کوه اسپی, Kōh-e Espī

Koh-e Espi

Welcome to the Koh-e Espi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Espī. See Koh-e Espi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Espī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Espi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7881/67.16109
  • Altitude: 4281 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Espi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Espi
Gulak (3.7 km) Nāw Burdah (4.8 km) Khar Būlāq (6 km) Sīnah Būlāq (6 km) Āhangarān (6.1 km) Saybzār (6.3 km) Lūrah (6.9 km) Sabz Qōl (7 km) Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (7 km) Nūrkhsay (7 km) Barmanay (7.4 km) Akhtān (7.5 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (7.5 km) Irganak (7.9 km) Paytow Jōy (8 km) Shāh Jōy (8.1 km) Lālah-Mūj (8.4 km) Espī Tāgh (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Espi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Espi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Espi, Afghanistan