-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Ishtu

Map of Shaylah-ye Ishtu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Estu,Shaylah-ye Ishtu,Shaylah-ye Ishtū,Shelah-e Eshtu,Shelah-ye Eshtu,Shēlah-e Eshtu,Shēlah-ye Eshtu,Šela-i-Eštu,شیلۀ اشتو, Shaylah-ye Ishtū

Shaylah-ye Ishtu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ishtu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ishtū. See Shaylah-ye Ishtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ishtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ishtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75138/66.92774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ishtu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ishtu
Shashpī (2.8 km) Isturak (2.9 km) Sangān (3 km) Ishtū (4.9 km) Dālah (6.1 km) Bardīz (6.6 km) Fōlād (7 km) Lay (7 km) Nīkêh (7.1 km) Bardīz (7.3 km) Chulung (8.1 km) Wursal (8.4 km) Umayd (9.3 km) Deh-e Now (9.3 km) Tay Warsīl (9.4 km) Kōlah (9.7 km) Māshak (9.8 km) Warsīl (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ishtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ishtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ishtu, Afghanistan