-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Irdad

Map of Jar-e Irdad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Irdad,Jar-e Irdād,jr ardad,جر ارداد,جرٔ ارداد, Jar-e Irdād

Jar-e Irdad

Welcome to the Jar-e Irdad google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Irdād. See Jar-e Irdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Irdād area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jar-e Irdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4052/65.41203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Jar-e Irdad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Irdad

Online Dating

Jar-e Irdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Irdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Irdad, Afghanistan