-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → El Safi

Map of El Safi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: El Şafi,El'safi,Elsafi,El’safi,Ēl Şafī,Ēlsafī, Ēl Şafī

El Safi

Welcome to the El Safi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēl Şafī. See El Safi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēl Şafī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of El Safi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21111/66.33611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near El Safi
  •  
Places near El Safi

Online Dating

El Safi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

El Safi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in El Safi, Afghanistan