-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Ilibikah

Map of Jar-e Ilibikah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elibeka,Elibekah,Elībekah,Jar-e Ilibikah,Jare Elibeka,جر یلبکه, Jar-e Ilibikah

Jar-e Ilibikah

Welcome to the Jar-e Ilibikah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ilibikah. See Jar-e Ilibikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ilibikah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Ilibikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79681/66.1477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ilibikah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ilibikah
Yizhdih (0.7 km) Chinārak (1.8 km) Biniqulak (2.2 km) Daydōzān (2.5 km) Kharjal (2.5 km) Kharbaydak (2.6 km) Dasht (4.3 km) Jowzak (4.3 km) Ghow (4.9 km) Maysh-e Suflá (4.9 km) Darah Mēch (5 km) Shinyah (5.2 km) Qōl-e Girdī (5.4 km) Āhangarān (5.5 km) Ḩişār (5.6 km) Lazīr (5.6 km) Āmōrṯak (5.8 km) Katajīk (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ilibikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ilibikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ilibikah, Afghanistan