-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilisonow

Map of Ilisonow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elesonaw,Elesunow,Elesōṉaw,Elesūnow,Ilisonau,Ilisonow,Ilisōṉow,السوڼنو, Ilisōṉow

Ilisonow

Welcome to the Ilisonow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilisōṉow. See Ilisonow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilisōṉow area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ilisonow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04565/65.96399
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ilisonow
  •  
Places near Ilisonow

Online Dating

Ilisonow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilisonow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilisonow, Afghanistan