-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → El-e Ghulam

Map of El-e Ghulam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: El-e Ghulam,Ele Gholam,Eli Gholam,Eli-Gulyam,Ēl-e Ghulām,Ēle Gholām,Ēlī Gholām, Ēl-e Ghulām

El-e Ghulam

Welcome to the El-e Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēl-e Ghulām. See El-e Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēl-e Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of El-e Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24222/66.25778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near El-e Ghulam
  •  
Places near El-e Ghulam

Online Dating

El-e Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

El-e Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in El-e Ghulam, Afghanistan