Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilaso

Map of Ilaso Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elaso,Ilaso,Ilasō,السو, Ilasō


Welcome to the Ilaso google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilasō. See Ilaso photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilasō area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ilaso
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ilaso
Places near Ilaso

Online Dating

Ilaso Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilaso, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilaso, Afghanistan