-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ichishk

Map of Ichishk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ecesk,Echeshk,Ečešk,Ichishk,اچشک, Ichishk

Ichishk

Welcome to the Ichishk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ichishk. See Ichishk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ichishk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ichishk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9916/66.34761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Ichishk
  •  
Places near Ichishk

Online Dating

Ichishk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ichishk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ichishk, Afghanistan