-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Durmi

Map of Durmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Durmi,Dūrmī,دورمی,Ḏūṟmi, Dūrmī

Durmi

Welcome to the Durmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūrmī. See Durmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūrmī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Durmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16784/65.99719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Durmi
  •  
Places near Durmi

Online Dating

Durmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durmi, Afghanistan