-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Durmay

Map of Durmay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Durmay,Dūrmay,دورمی, Dūrmay

Durmay

Welcome to the Durmay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūrmay. See Durmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūrmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Durmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66072/65.5878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Durmay
  •  
Places near Durmay
Dūrmay (0 km) Naychah (0.7 km) Gardī (1.6 km) Zāghak (2.3 km) Qowchinay (3.3 km) Ābtūgak (3.6 km) Chāghān (4.1 km) Shāhnay (5.2 km) Maīdān-e Māl (5.3 km) Paytāb (6.7 km) Sinjidak (6.8 km) Dahān-e Nūlūr (7.1 km) Shalgham (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Durmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durmay, Afghanistan