-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Durjay

Map of Durjay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duray,Durjay,درجی,Ḏuṟay, Durjay

Durjay

Welcome to the Durjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durjay. See Durjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durjay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Durjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27602/65.53903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Durjay
  •  
Places near Durjay
Durjay (0 km) Darwānah (0.1 km) Girnay (5 km) Durfishānak (6.2 km) Bōkah (6.4 km) Sulaīmānābād (6.7 km) Kārēz (7 km) Gurdak (7.2 km) Barghanah Jōy (7.5 km) Sowf (7.5 km) Gardak (7.6 km) Zard Sang (8.2 km) Dahān-e Tākhah (8.8 km) Zarsang (8.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lās̲h̲ (9.2 km) Markaz-e Kajīrān (9.6 km) Kajrān (10.1 km) Sablay (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Durjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durjay, Afghanistan