-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Duldul

Map of Duldul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doldol,Dul'dul',Duldul,Dul’dul’,دلدل,Ḏulḏul, Duldul

Duldul

Welcome to the Duldul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duldul. See Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duldul area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25892/65.93666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Duldul
  •  
Places near Duldul

Online Dating

Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duldul, Afghanistan